Purepc.Pl - Info purepc.pl

purepc.pl receives about 28,600 unique visitors and 52,052 (1.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $68,350.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank purepc.pl is ranked number 19,212 in the world and 0.00572% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 37.187.150.201. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - purepc.pl

PurePC.pl - polecane zestawy komputerowe, testy sprzętu, recenzje gier, relacje z wydarzeń i wiele więcej.
How did purepc.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is purepc.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
858,000
Daily Pageviews:
52,052 (1.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00572% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.8%87.3%318
United Kingdom 2.4%2.3%22263
Norway 2.0%1.5%3868
Germany 1.2%1.3%47734
Slovakia 1.0%1.6%4496
Italy 1.0%2.3%27280
Belgium 0.7%0.5%16584

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
purepc.pl
93.21%93.64%1.78
forum.purepc.pl
8.72%6.36%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush purepc.pl
Domain:
  purepc.pl
Rank:
  2,151,542
Organic Keywords:
  4,451
Organic Traffic:
  153
Organic Cost:
  $153.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  43
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
721
Total Backlinks:
  83,975
Follow Links:
  71,658
Nofollow Links:
  12,317
Referring Domains:
  1,291
Referring IPs:
  1,406

How socially engaged is purepc.pl?

Facebook:
  695
Google +:
  206
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much purepc.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$104.23
Monthly Revenue:
$3,126.90
Yearly Revenue:
$38,043.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 45,441$82.25
United Kingdom 1,197$7.46
Italy 1,197$4.18
Norway 781$4.14
Germany 677$3.27
Slovakia 833$1.66
Belgium 260$1.28

How much money do purepc.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$31.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$933.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,360.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,849
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
475,479
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,784,999
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 14,996$27.14
United Kingdom 192$1.19
Germany 196$0.95
Norway 156$0.83
Italy 204$0.71
Belgium 31$0.15
Slovakia 75$0.15

How much is purepc.pl worth?

Website Value:
$68,350.52

Where is purepc.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.150.201
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.150.201

How fast does purepc.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(761 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 184.8KiB (40% reduction).

Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19968.jpg could save 22.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19939.jpg could save 22KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19980.jpg could save 21.6KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19986.jpg could save 19.9KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19903.jpg could save 19KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19965.jpg could save 13.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/ArtykulHeadlines/19947.jpg could save 13.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20011.jpg could save 2.9KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20019.jpg could save 2.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/19939.jpg could save 2.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20020.jpg could save 2.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20016.jpg could save 2.2KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/19965.jpg could save 2.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20024.jpg could save 2.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20013.jpg could save 2KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20022.jpg could save 2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/19998.jpg could save 2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20003.jpg could save 2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20007.jpg could save 2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20001.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20005.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20006.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20015.jpg could save 1.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20000.jpg could save 1.8KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20004.jpg could save 1.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20010.jpg could save 1.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/19968.jpg could save 1.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20021.jpg could save 1.6KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20008.jpg could save 1.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20009.jpg could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20018.jpg could save 1.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/19999.jpg could save 1.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20012.jpg could save 1.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20017.jpg could save 1.1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20014.jpg could save 1.1KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20023.jpg could save 1,011B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.purepc.pl/files/Image/m110/20002.jpg could save 984B (33% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/oprogramowani…_42_gb#comment" class="comments">6</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#top" class="totopm"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

purepc.pl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

purepc.pl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to purepc.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 08 Aug 2017 08:18:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.purepc.pl/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 08 Aug 2017 08:18:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns17.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2016092600
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.187.150.201 3592
AAAA 2276
NS ns17.ovh.net 2276
NS dns17.ovh.net 2276

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-03-31
Domain Age:
11 years 4 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: purepc.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: dns17.ovh.net.
ns17.ovh.net.
created: 2006.03.31 14:55:02
last modified: 2017.03.01 14:24:20
renewal date: 2022.03.31 14:55:02

option created: 2017.01.19 21:07:01
option expiration date: 2020.01.19 21:07:01

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
OVH SAS

2 Rue Kellermann

59100 Roubaix

Francja/France

+48.717500200

https://www.ovh.pl/abuse/

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 107 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
purepc.pl widget